MESTRADO

DOUTORADO

2021

ALAN TONY SOUZA VELOSO

ANA LARISSA DA SILVA DIAS

EMANUEL AMORAS RODRIGUES

FLÁVIO RAMON ALMEIDA DE SOUZA

LEONARDO CHRISTIAN FERREIRA DA COSTA

LUCAS TAVARES MONTEIRO

RAFAEL MARTINS FEITOSA

RODRIGO SANTOS DO AMOR DIVINO LIMA

SARA DAS MERCES SILVA

 

2020

BLENO WILSON FRANKLIN VALE DA SILVA

CAIO PINHEIRO DE CARVALHO

CYNTHYA LETÍCIA TELES DE OLIVEIRA

DIEGO OLIVEIRA ABREU

EDDAS JOSUÉ BERTRAND MARTÍNEZ

ERIC FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA

ERICK MODESTO CAMPOS

IGOR ERNESTO FERREIRA COSTA

JEANNE DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA

YVAN PEREIRA DOS SANTOS BRITO

WALBERT CUNHA MONTEIRO

 

2019

ANDRÉ AVELINO DA SILVA NETO

ANDRÉ DE JESUS ARAÚJO RAMOS

ANTONILSON DA SILVA ALCANTARA

DIEGO HORTÊNCIO DOS SANTOS

ELZIANE MONTEIRO SOARES

FERNANDO JARDEL JARDIM DOS SANTOS

GILSON ROCHA SILVA

HUGO BRITO LIMA

MARCOS FELIPE CARVALHO NAZÁRIO

MARCOS VENICIOS CORREA DE SOUSA

PAULO SENA FERREIRA FILHO

PEDRO LUIZ MAGALHÃES CUMINO

PEDRO MONTIBELER SALVADOR

RENATA KELLY DANTAS CASCAES

SAMUEL LINHARES SANTANA

WALISSON CARDOSO GOMES

YURI SANTA ROSA NASSAR DOS SANTOS

 

2018

ALESSANDRA PRISCILA ALVES DE OLIVEIRA

ALEXANDRE ABREU DE FREITAS

ALUIZIO RAMOS PEREIRA NETO

ANDRÉ LUIZ DE GUSMÃO

ANGELO LUIZ DA CRUZ OLIVEIRA

CAIO MARCOS FLEXA RODRIGUES

DANIEL HANNEMANN

DANILENO MEIRELES DO ROSÁRIO

DIEGO BENTO AIRES TEIXEIRA

EDSON COSTA DIAS

ELLTON SALES BARROS

ERICSON SARMENTO COSTA

ESTÊVÃO DAMASCENO SANTOS

FÁBIO MALCHER MIRANDA

ISAAC SOUZA ELGRABLY

JAIR DA SILVA FERREIRA JÚNIOR

JOAHANNES BRUNO DIAS DA COSTA

KLEOSON BRUNO CORRÊA DOS SANTOS

LEONARDO BARBOSA DA COSTA

MICHELL COSTA OLIVEIRA DA CRUZ

PAULO ROBERTO SILVA CHAGAS JUNIOR

PEDRO ALBERTO BENTO GOMES

PHELIPE LUIZ DIAS FEIO

RAFAEL NASCIMENTO DE SOUZA

RICARDO RODRIGO MARINHO MELO

VITOR CIRILO ARAUJO SANTOS

 

2017

ALEN COSTA VIEIRA

ALINE FRANCIELLE DOS ANJOS LIMA

BRUNELLI PINTO MIRANDA

BRUNO GARCIA DA COSTA

CASSIO TRINDADE BATISTA

EDIAN FRANKLIN FRANCO DE LOS SANTOS

FERNANDO FABIO DIAS GAMA DA MATA

GEORGE HAMILTON BARBOSA FERNANDES OTA

HERNAN DARIO CARREÑO LAGUADO

KARLA SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA

LUIZ OTAVIO DANIN DE LIMA

LÍLIAN SANTOS FERREIRA DA SILVA

MARISSA BRASIL DE CARVALHO

RENATO RENISON MOREIRA OLIVEIRA

 

2016

BRUNO PEREIRA BRITO

DAVISON HOLANDA PACHECO

EDUARDO COSTA DE CARVALHO

ELISIANE MONTEIRO SOARES

FABIANA RODRIGUES DE GÓES

FABRÍCIO WICKEY DA SILVA GARCIA

IGOR FURTADO CARVALHO

JOSÉ FLÁVIO DE SOUZA DIAS JÚNIOR

LEANDRO HENRIQUE SANTOS CORRÊA

LENNON SALES FURTADO

LEONARDO HIROKAZU DE SOUZA HAMADA

LEONARDO SARRAFF NUNES DE MORAES

LUCIANA ABDON ALMEIDA

MARCELO MAIA DA SILVA

MÁRCIA SILVIA SALOMÃO HOMCI

MÜLLER GABRIEL DA SILVA MIRANDA

NÁGILA NATÁLIA DE JESUS TORRES

NIELSEN ALVES GONÇALVES

NIKOLAS JORGE SANTIAGO CARNEIRO

PAULO VITOR RODRIGUES CARDOSO

RAFAEL GOMES SOUSA

REGINALDO CORDEIRO DOS SANTOS FILHO

RENATO DE PINA FERREIRA

THIAGO SYLAS ANTUNES DA COSTA

TIAGO DAVI OLIVEIRA DE ARAÚJO

WILSON LUIZ DA SILVA FARIAS

 

2015

ANDERSON TRINDADE MAIA

CARLOS GUSTAVO RESQUE DOS SANTOS

DANIEL DIAS DE CARVALHO

EDINALDO JOÃO COSTA DE LA-ROQUE

EDUARDO PAULO MARQUES RAIOL

FELIPE LEITE DA SILVA

HERESSON JOÃO PAMPOLHA DE SIQUEIRA MENDES

IGOR DA PENHA NATAL

ISADORA MENDES DOS SANTOS

JOSÉ DE SOUSA RIBEIRO FILHO

LARISSA FERNANDES CHAGAS

LARISSA MONTEIRO PIMENTAL

LEONARDO POSSAMAI MEZZOMO

LUCAS DE MELO SILVA

MARIA ANDRÉIA RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS

MARISA CRISTINA MORENO ALVES DE ANDRADE

MAURO RODRIGO LARRAT FROTA E SILVA

MOSHE DAYAN SOUSA RIBEIRO

PAULO ROBSON CAMPELO MALCHER

SAUL CAMPOS BERARDO

VITOR DE SOUZA CASTRO

 

2014

ALEXANDRE MARCIO MELO DA SILVA

ANDERSON SILVA DE OLIVEIRA GOES

BENEDITO DE SOUZA RIBEIRO NETO

DANIEL LEAL SOUZA

EWELTON YOSHIO CHIBA YOSHIDOME

JAIRO DE JESUS NASCIMENTO DA SILVA JUNIOR

JEAN CARLOS AROUCHE FREIRE

LEOMÁRIO SILVA MACHADO

MARCIA PRISCILA FURTADO PANTOJA

MAXWEL MACEDO DIAS

OLAVO NYLANDER BRITO NETO

RÔMULO SILVA PINHEIRO

 

2013

ADALBERTO CAVALCANTE DE MELO

AIRTON NOBUMASA ISHIMORI

CARLOS TAKESHI KUDO YASOJIMA

CLAY PALMEIRA DA SILVA

DIOVANNI MORAES DE ARAÚJO

GABRIELA FONSECA ANDRADE KURIBAYASHI

GILBERTO NERINO DE SOUZA JUNIOR

HUGO SAWADA TODA

JNANE NEIVA  SAMPAIO DE SOUZA

JOÃO JÚLIO SALVATTI NETO

JONATHAS PINHEIRO TRINDADE

KARLA SUELY DINIZ DA COSTA

LENA PATRICIA SOUZA RODRIGUES

MAURÍCIO RONNY DE ALMEIDA SOUZA

MAURO ALEXANDRE FOLHA GOMES COSTA

PATRÍCIA MATIAS LOPES

ROBERTO YURI DA SILVA FRANCO

RÔMULO PINTO DE ALBUQUERQUE

VERÔNICA SOUZA LEAL SALIBA GOMES

WALLACE MICHEL PINTO LIRA

YURI LIMA CAVALCANTE

 

2012

ADALBERTO BOSCO CASTRO PEREIRA

ADONIAS PINHEIRO PIRES

ALLAN DOUGLAS BENTO DA COSTA

ANDERSON GREGÓRIO MARQUES SOARES

ANDRÉ FIGUEIRA RIKER

ANDRE LUIZ DA SILVA KAUER

CINTHYA HIROMI SEKO DE OLIVEIRA

CLEYTON APARECIDO DIM 

EDSON KOITI KUDO YASOJIMA

ELTON SARMANHO SIQUEIRA

FABRICIO MEDEIROS ALHO

FRANCY SANTOS FERNANDES

GILBERTO DA SILVA CARVALHO

JAKELYNE MACHADO LIMA SILVA

JOSUÉ LEAL MOURA DANTAS

LUCÉLIA PEREIRA GONÇALVES

MARCOS FILIPE ALVES SALAME

MÁRIO AUGUSTO DA COSTA TORRES

NATHÁLLIA AMARAL CARVALHO

PEDRO JORGE FERREIRA TRECCANI

RAFAEL SANTANA OLIVEIRA

RENAN CRISTIANO ROCHA RODRIGUES

RENNAN JOSÉ MAIA DA SILVA 

RODRIGO AUGUSTO DE MORAES LOURENÇO

SILVÉRIO SIROTHEAU CORRÊA NETO

SUELENE DE JESUS DO CARMO CORRÊA

TÁCIO VINÍCIUS BERNARDES RIBEIRO

WALÉRIA DE MELO MAGALHÃES

 

2011

ALLINE DE MELO LEMOS

AMANDA MONTEIRO SIZO LINO

ANTONIO SOARES LOBATO

DIEGO DOS PASSOS SILVA

HUGO PEREIRA KURIBAYASHI

INÁCIO LEITE GORAYEB

JEAN MARCEL DOS REIS COSTA

JÚLIO CEZAR COSTA FURTADO

MARCUS PAULO DA SILVA MELO

MARCELIO D'OLIVEIRA LEAL

MARÍLIA PAULO TELES

MAYARA COSTA FIGUEIREDO

PAULO SANTANA ROCHA

THIAGO ANTÕNIO SIDÔNIO COQUEIRO

VANESSA MARTINS CALDAS

 

2010

ANDERSON JORGE SERRA DA COSTA

BILLY ANDERSON PINHEIRO

HILTON PRADO DE CASTRO JUNIOR

JADIELLY FERNANDES OLIVEIRA

LOUISE GONÇALVES DE BARROS

MARCELLE PEREIRA MOTA

MARCO ANTONIO BALIEIRO DA SILVA

PAULA DANIELE DE OLIVEIRA MOREIRA

PAULO FERNANDO PIMENTA DE SOUZA JÚNIOR

ROBSON DA SILVA AGUIAR 

 

2009

BRENO BERNARD NICOLAU DE FRANÇA

CLEYTON ISAMU MUTO

DEDIER GOMES MERCÊS LIMA

ERNANI DE OLIVEIRA SALES

FABRÍCIO ROSSY DE LIMA LOBATO

JOSÉ JAILTON HENRIQUE FERREIRA JUNIOR

LEANDRO HERNANDEZ ALMEIDA

LUIZ ALBERTO DA SILVA FILHO

LUIZ DOURADO DIAS JÚNIOR

MÁRCIO GOES DO NASCIMENTO

MÁRCIO JOSÉ MOUTINHO DA PONTE

MIREILLE PINHEIRO MOREIRA

PAULO IGOR ALVES GODINHO

RAFAEL PEREIRA ESTEVES

VAGNER DE BRITO NASCIMENTO

 

2008

ADAILTON MAGALHÃES LIMA

CLAUDOMIR CARDOSO DE CARVALHO JUNIOR

HIEDA ADRIANA NASCIMENTO SILVA

MARCOS CESAR DA ROCHA SERUFFO 

MICHELE DE PAULA DA SILVA MACIEL

RÔMULO MAGALHÃES DE SOUSA

SÉRGIO CLAYTON VIANA PINHEIRO

WALDIR ARANHA MOREIRA JUNIOR

 

2007

CÉSAR SIQUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA

JEFFERSON MAGALHÃES DE MORAIS

RICARDO MELO CASSEB DO CARMO

2020

ALLAN DOUGLAS BENTO DA COSTA

ANDERSON GREGÓRIO MARQUES SOARES

CAIO MARCOS FLEXA RODRIGUES

CARLOS TAKESHI KUDO YASOJIMA

JULIO CEZAR COSTA FURTADO

PAULO TADEU RESQUE DE SOUZA

SILVÉRIO SIROTHEAU CORRÊA NETO

 

2019

ARUANDA SIMÕES GONÇALVES MEIGUINS

FERNANDO NAZARENO NASCIMENTO FARIAS

REGINALDO CORDEIRO DOS SANTOS FILHO

RENATO HIDAKA TORRES

ROBERTO YURI DA SILVA FRANCO

 

2017

CARLOS GUSTAVO RESQUE DOS SANTOS